Docentes do Bacharelado em Ciência da Computação

Alexandre Donizeti Alves

Sala 523-2 - Bloco A | SA

Alexandre Noma

Sala 515-2 - Bloco A | SA

Ana Lígia Scott

Sala 930-B - Bloco B | SA

André Luiz Brandão

Sala 507-2 - Bloco A | SA

Antonio Sergio Kimus Braz

Sala 621-3 - Bloco A | SA

Aritanan Borges Garcia Gruber

Sala 539-2 - Bloco A | SA

Bruno Augusto Dorta Marques

Sala a definir

Carla Lopes Rodriguez

Sala 528-2 - Bloco A | SA

Carla Negri Lintzmayer

Sala 508-2 - Bloco A | SA

Carlo Kleber da S. Rodrigues

Sala 546-2 - Bloco A | SA

Carlos Alberto Kamienski

Sala 1030-B - Bloco B | SA

Carlos da Silva dos Santos

Sala 503-2 - Bloco A | SA

Cláudio Nogueira de Meneses

Sala 521-2 - Bloco A | SA

Cristiane Maria Sato

Sala 536-2 - Bloco A | SA

Daniel Morgato Martin

Sala 536-2 - Bloco A | SA

David Corrêa Martins Júnior

Sala 262 - Delta | SBC

Debora Maria Rossi de Medeiros

Sala 511-2 Bloco A | SA

Denis Gustavo Fantinato

Sala 509-2 Bloco A | SA

Denise Hideko Goya

Sala 533-2 - Bloco A | SA

Diogo Santana Martins

Sala 528-2 - Bloco A | SA

Edson Pinheiro Pimentel

Sala 535-2 - Bloco A | SA

Emílio de Camargo Francesquini

Sala 531-2 - Bloco A | SA

Fabrício Olivetti de França

Sala 522-2 - Bloco A | SA

Fedor Pisnitchenko

Sala 806-B - Bloco B | SA

Fernando Teubl Ferreira

Sala 525-2 - Bloco A | SA

Flávio Eduardo Aoki Horita

Sala 509-2 - Bloco A | SA

Francisco de Assis Zampirolli

Sala 819-B - Bloco B | SA

Francisco Isidro Massetto

Sala 802-B - Bloco B | SA

Francisco Javier Ropero Peláez

Sala 935-B - Bloco B | SA

Gordana Manic

Sala 1032-B - Bloco B | SA

Guiou Kobayashi

Sala 812-B - Bloco B | SA

Gustavo Sousa Pavani

Sala 538-2 - Bloco A | SA

Harlen Costa Batagelo

Sala 501-2 - Bloco A | SA

Itana Stiubiener

Sala 532-2 - Bloco A | SA

Jair Donadelli Júnior

Sala 546-2 - Bloco A | SA

Jerônimo Cordoni Pellegrini

Sala 805-B - Bloco B | SA

Jesús Pascual Mena-Chalco

Sala 517-2 - Bloco A | SA

João Marcelo Borovina Josko

Sala 520-2 - Bloco A | SA

João Paulo Gois

Sala 530-2 - Bloco A | SA

João Ricardo Sato

Sala 251 - Bloco Delta | SBC

José Artur Quilici Gonzalez

Sala 547-2 - Bloco A | SA

Juliana Cristina Braga

Sala 535-2 - Bloco A | SA

Karla Vittori

Sala 810-B - Bloco B | SA

Luiz Carlos da Silva Rozante

Sala 548-2 - Bloco A | SA

Márcio Katsumi Oikawa

Sala 273 - Bloco Delta | SBC

Maria das Graças Bruno Marietto

Sala 260 - Bloco Delta | SBC

Maycon Sambinelli

Sala 518-2 - Bloco A | SA

Monael Pinheiro Ribeiro

Sala 523-2 - Bloco A | SA

Natalia Emelianova

Sala 268 - Bloco Delta | SBC

Nunzio Marco Torrisi

Sala 264 - Bloco Delta | SBC

Paulo Henrique Pisani

Sala 507-2 - Bloco A | SA

Paulo Roberto Miranda Meirelles

Sala a definir

Raphael Yokoingawa de Camargo

Sala 266 - Bloco Delta | SBC

Rogério Rossi

Sala a definir

Ronaldo Cristiano Prati

Sala 513-2 - Bloco A | SA

Saul de Castro Leite

Sala 504-2 - Bloco A | SA

Sílvia Cristina Dotta

Sala 548-2 - Bloco A | SA

Thiago Ferreira Covões

Sala 517-2 - Bloco A | SA

Valério Ramos Batista

Sala 818-B - Bloco B | SA

Vera Nagamuta

Sala 278 - Bloco Delta | SBC

Vinicius Cifú Lopes

Sala 277 - Bloco Delta | SBC

Vladimir Emiliano Moreira Rocha

Sala 501-2 - Bloco A | SA

Wagner Tanaka Botelho

Sala 804-B - Bloco B | SA